William Lawrence Turner, 19311995 (aged 64 years)

Name
William Lawrence /Turner/
Given names
William Lawrence
Nickname
Bill
Surname
Turner
Birth January 29, 1931 28 29
Birth of a daughterCheryl Lynn Turner
April 25, 1952 (aged 21 years)
Address: Garden City Hospital 6245 Inkster Rd Garden City, MI
Death October 10, 1995 (aged 64 years)
Cause of death: Respiratory Failure
Family with parents
father
19021952
Birth: February 21, 1902 29 30Buffalo, New York, United States of America
Death: November 11, 1952Detroit, Michigan, United States of America
mother
19021998
Birth: January 8, 1902 23 22Stonehouse, Gloustershire, England
Death: December 19, 1998Lusk, Wyoming, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1923Niagra Falls, New York, United States of America
8 years
himself
19311995
Birth: January 29, 1931 28 29Rochester, New York, United States of America
Death: October 10, 1995Lake Wales, Florida, United States of America
-7 years
elder brother
19242004
Birth: April 13, 1924 22 22Niagra Falls, New York
Death: March 25, 2004Traverse City, Michigan, United States of America
Family with Shirley Francis DeCou
himself
19311995
Birth: January 29, 1931 28 29Rochester, New York, United States of America
Death: October 10, 1995Lake Wales, Florida, United States of America
partner
19311979
Birth: August 12, 1931 29 25Detroit, Michigan, United States of America
Death: September 7, 1979Windsor, Ontario, Canada
daughter
Private
daughter
19521971
Birth: April 25, 1952 21 20Garden City Hospital, Garden City, Michigan, United States of America
Death: November 30, 1971Dearborn, Michigan, United States of America
Family with Private
himself
19311995
Birth: January 29, 1931 28 29Rochester, New York, United States of America
Death: October 10, 1995Lake Wales, Florida, United States of America
wife
Private