Caporale Family Tree (and everyone else related)

Alverino Caporale1908

Name
Alverino Caporale
Given names
Alverino
Surname
Caporale
Also known as
Oliver, Albert
Birth May 17, 1908 27 26
Birth of a sisterEleonor Caporale
November 29, 1918 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherDominic Caporale
December 16, 1920 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nicola Caporale
November 11, 1952 (Age 44 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 13, 1901
7 years
himself
13 years
younger brother
-2 years
younger sister
brother
elder brother
Alverino Caporale + … … - View this family
himself
son

BirthSilvio Caporale
Birth1930 United States Federal Census - Nicola Caporale1930 United States Federal Census - Nicola Caporale
Format: application/octet-stream
Image dimensions: 2,645 × 2,025 pixels
File size: 1,741 KB
Type: Photo