Caporale Family Tree (and everyone else related)

Sarah Pearl DeCou1880

Name
Sarah Pearl DeCou
Given names
Sarah Pearl
Surname
DeCou
Also known as
DeCow
Birth July 10, 1880 33
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a brotherJohn Burton DeCou
June 23, 1881 (Age 11 months)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a brotherWilliam Wentworth DeCou
estimated 1883 (Age 2 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a brotherCharles Abraham DeCou
estimated 1885 (Age 4 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a sisterHazel Elfida DeCou
estimated 1888 (Age 7 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a brotherWillard Mitton DeCou
estimated 1890 (Age 9 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a brotherLorenzo Vincent DeCou
estimated 1893 (Age 12 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a brotherJames Keith DeCou
estimated 1894 (Age 13 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1879Ontario, Canada
18 months
herself
11 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother

BirthGenealogy of Catherine Dachsteder (1781-1856)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/