Caporale Family Tree (and everyone else related)

Abraham DeCouAge: 49 years18461896

Name
Abraham DeCou
Given names
Abraham
Surname
DeCou
Also known as
DeCow
Birth October 16, 1846 41 40
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a sisterSarah DeCou
October 27, 1848 (Age 2 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
MarriageCatherine MittonView this family
estimated 1879 (Age 32 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sarah Pearl DeCou
July 10, 1880 (Age 33 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a son
#2
John Burton DeCou
June 23, 1881 (Age 34 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a son
#3
William Wentworth DeCou
estimated 1883 (Age 36 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a son
#4
Charles Abraham DeCou
estimated 1885 (Age 38 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a daughter
#5
Hazel Elfida DeCou
estimated 1888 (Age 41 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a son
#6
Willard Mitton DeCou
estimated 1890 (Age 43 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a son
#7
Lorenzo Vincent DeCou
estimated 1893 (Age 46 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Birth of a son
#8
James Keith DeCou
estimated 1894 (Age 47 years)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
Death January 11, 1896 (Age 49 years)

Publication: Self? 1910
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 8, 1825Elgin, Ontario, Canada
16 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
brother
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Catherine Mitton - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: estimated 1879Ontario, Canada
18 months
daughter
11 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
2 years
son

BirthGenealogy of Catherine Dachsteder (1781-1856)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
MarriageGenealogy of Catherine Dachsteder (1781-1856)
Publication: http://www.genealogy.com/forum/surnames/topics/dockstader/83/
DeathThe Genealogy of the DeCou Family
Publication: Self? 1910