Caporale Family Tree (and everyone else related)

Pearl De CowAge: 81 years18961978

Name
Pearl De Cow
Given names
Pearl
Surname
De Cow
Also known as
Edna Pearl
Publication: "Canada Census, 1901," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:KH2H-TWH : accessed 19 October 2015), Daniel Decow, D, Bothwell, Ontario, Canada; citing p. 4, Library and Archives of Canada, Ottawa.
Birth June 26, 1896 29 27

Publication: "Canada Census, 1901," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:KH2H-TWH : accessed 19 October 2015), Daniel Decow, D, Bothwell, Ontario, Canada; citing p. 4, Library and Archives of Canada, Ottawa.
Note: http://www.myheritage.com/names/pearl_iler
Birth of a brotherWalter Lee DeCou
October 1901 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterRuby De Cow
April 1908 (Age 11 years)

MarriageRoy IlerView this family
1948 (Age 51 years)

Death 1978 (Age 81 years)

Note: http://www.myheritage.com/names/pearl_iler
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 31, 1895Euphemia, Lambton, Ontario, Canada
6 months
herself
5 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
Family with Roy Iler - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1948

Birth1901 Canada Census, South Lanark
Publication: "Canada Census, 1901," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:KH2H-TWH : accessed 19 October 2015), Daniel Decow, D, Bothwell, Ontario, Canada; citing p. 4, Library and Archives of Canada, Ottawa.
Name1901 Canada Census, South Lanark
Publication: "Canada Census, 1901," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:KH2H-TWH : accessed 19 October 2015), Daniel Decow, D, Bothwell, Ontario, Canada; citing p. 4, Library and Archives of Canada, Ottawa.
Birth

http://www.myheritage.com/names/pearl_iler

Death

http://www.myheritage.com/names/pearl_iler