Caporale Family Tree (and everyone else related)

Martha Elizabeth Lawrence1874

Name
Martha Elizabeth Lawrence
Given names
Martha Elizabeth
Surname
Lawrence
Also known as
Martha Elizabeth Lawrance
Birth 1874 28 29
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherWilliam George Lawrence
1877 (Age 3 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherCharles Henry Lawrence
1878 (Age 4 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherHerbert Thomas Lawrence
1880 (Age 6 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a sisterEllen Louise Lawrance
1882 (Age 8 years)

Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherGeorge Edward Lawrance
July 5, 1883 (Age 9 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
MarriageWilliam George MilesView this family
September 1885 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherHarry Orlando Lawrance
February 11, 1886 (Age 12 years)

Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a sisterElsie Norah Phipps Lawrance
October 1, 1889 (Age 15 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eliza Nora Phipps Miles
October 10, 1889 (Age 15 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a son
#2
Charles Henry Miles
June 1892 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Bessie Adelaine Miles
September 1892 (Age 18 years)

Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a daughter
#4
Edith Annie Miles
June 1894 (Age 20 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a son
#5
Herbert Orlando Miles
June 1895 (Age 21 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a daughter
#6
Florence Eliza Miles
December 1896 (Age 22 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a son
#7
William George Miles
June 1900 (Age 26 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Census March 31, 1901 (Age 27 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Birth: March 30, 1845 0 0Frampton on Severn, Gloucester, England
Death: August 13, 1922
24 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with William George Miles - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 1885
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
Charles Henry Miles
Birth: June 1892 22 18Bath and Somerset, England
Death: July 23, 1916Thieval, Somme, France
4 months
daughter
22 months
daughter
13 months
son
19 months
daughter
4 years
son
William George Miles
Birth: June 1900 30 26Bath and Somerset, England
Death: June 1900Bath and Somerset, England
son
son

BirthRootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
CensusRootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm