Caporale Family Tree (and everyone else related)

Rosa Jane Lawrence1871

Name
Rosa Jane Lawrence
Given names
Rosa Jane
Surname
Lawrence
Also known as
Rosa Jane Lawrance
Birth March 1871 25 26
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
MarriageFrancis “Frank” MilsomView this family
yes

Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a sisterMartha Elizabeth Lawrence
1874 (Age 2 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherWilliam George Lawrence
1877 (Age 5 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherCharles Henry Lawrence
1878 (Age 6 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherHerbert Thomas Lawrence
1880 (Age 8 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a sisterEllen Louise Lawrance
1882 (Age 10 years)

Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherGeorge Edward Lawrance
July 5, 1883 (Age 12 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a brotherHarry Orlando Lawrance
February 11, 1886 (Age 14 years)

Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a sisterElsie Norah Phipps Lawrance
October 1, 1889 (Age 18 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a son
#1
William Milsom
1895 (Age 23 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a daughter
#2
Elsie Louise Milsom
June 1896 (Age 25 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm

http://worldconnect.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?op=GET&db=sillum&id=I86215

Birth of a son
#3
Reginald George Milsom
about 1900 (Age 28 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a son
#4
Percy Frances Milsom
June 1900 (Age 29 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Birth of a son
#5
Albert Edgar Milsom
about 1904 (Age 32 years)
Source: Rootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Birth: March 30, 1845 0 0Frampton on Severn, Gloucester, England
Death: August 13, 1922
24 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Francis “Frank” Milsom - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
18 months
daughter
5 years
son
6 months
son
daughter
son
son
son

BirthRootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm
MarriageRootsweb
Publication: http://homepages.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~maryc/wland1923.htm